Hlavní kategorie 2019 - registrované posádky

  Přijmení a jméno              Team                 Karoserie      kat. st.č.
1 Charvát Jakub  ŠKODA Samohýl Motor Škoda Fabia R5  T 1
2 Viktora Jan  ŠKODA Samohýl Motor Škoda Fabia R5 T 3
3 Lysák Tomáš  ŠKODA Samohýl Motor Škoda Fabia R5 T 14
4 Velas Štefan SKP Český Těšín Lancia Stratos T,PC 55
5 Kotas Petr SKP Český Těšín Lancia Stratos    T,PC 56
6 Klich Ondřej Muribundus RCRT Ford Fiesta WRC T 2
7 Klich Jiří Muribundus RCRT Ford Fiesta WRC T 6
8 Klichová Zuzana   Ford Fiesta WRC RA 17
9 Klich Jakub   Ford Fiesta WRC RA 19
10 Klich Šimon   Ford Fiesta WRC RA 18
11 Gelnar Lukáš Muribundus RCRT Ford Fiesta WRC T 22
12 Bortel Pavel   BMW 3 E90 320   20
13 Bortel Tomáš   BMW 3 E90 320   21
14 Červenka Daniel    Lancia Delta Integrale PC 59
15 Červenka Jan   Lancia Delta Integrale PC 58
16 Gamoń Piotr (PL)   Audi Quattro PC 61
17 Machała Michał (PL)     Toyota Celica ST185 PC 62
18 Majdak Tomasz (PL)     BMW M3 PC 63
19 Hanzel Tomasz   Subaru Impreza WRC 08 PC 52
20 Hanzel Henryk   Subaru Impreza WRC 08 PC 54
21 Hofman Patrik   Subaru Impreza WRX   13
22 Štěpaním Bedřich Liqui Moly -Lamont Racing I. Škoda Fabia R5 T 9
23 Záviš Jiří Liqui Moly -Lamont Racing I. Škoda Fabia R5 T 15
24 Charvát Matěj Liqui Moly -Lamont Racing I. Škoda Fabia R5 T 11
25 Záviš Oliver Liqui Moly -Lamont Racing II. Škoda Fabia R5 T,PC 51
26 Štěpaník Michael Liqui Moly -Lamont Racing II. Škoda Fabia R5 T,PC 53
27 Závišová Agáta Liqui Moly -Lamont Racing II. Škoda Fabia R5 T,PC,RA 57
28 Zíka Pavel  SKP Český Těšín Klobáska II Mini Clubman WRC T 16
29 Zíka Petr  SKP Český Těšín Klobáska II Mini Clubman WRC PC,T 60
30 Jeřábek Čestmír Monster RC Rally Team Ford Focus WRC T 12
31 Klich Václav  Monster RC Rally Team Ford Focus WRC T 10
32 Pastor Marek  RC Rally Slovakia team Škoda Fabia R5  T 8
33 Pastor Marek ml.  RC Rally Slovakia team Škoda Fabia R5  T 7
34 Klinkáček Lubomír  Hornet Racing Team Audi quattro S1 T 4
35 Šmarda Jan Hornet Racing Team Audi quattro S1 T 5
36 Vacek Josef    Citroen DS3 WRC PC 64
37 Krzysztow Wicik (PL)    Mitsubishi Lancer PC 65
38 Patryk Kuźma (PL)    Fiat 500   23
39 Wojtek Firlit (PL)    Ford Focus WRC PC 66
40 Damian Karkut (PL)    Ford Focus WRC   24
41 Piotr Słoniewski (PL)    Opel Vectra PC 67
42 Michal Cibulka   Škoda Fabia R5   25
43 Patrik Synek Finstone racing team Ford Fiesta WRC   26
44 Florian Tecl Finstone racing team Ford Fiesta WRC PC 68
45 Tomáš Martinček    Ford Focus WRC   27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

PC - Pirelli Cup   

NR - Neregistrovaný závodník   

T - týmová soutěž